• ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1 VE zaterdag speeldag man
  • Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Berbee, ReneOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema
    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei. 09:15VVC JO13-2007-1 - ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1Montreallaan - VVC complex
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 mei.ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2007-12 - 3
    11 mei.FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-1 - ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-15 - 0
  • Poulestanden ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Reiger Boys JO13-2007-13210164127
    2Kolping Boys JO13-2007-1321011297
    3ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-13102913-43
    4LSVV JO13-2007-13003522-170
    Poulestanden ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hollandia JO13-2007-1980139102924
    2Kolping Boys JO13-2007-197113692722
    3Foresters (de) JO13-2961248202819
    4Westfriezen JO13-2007-1960330161418
    5Always Forward JO13-2007-1850334191515
    6Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2007-193151126-1510
    7Blokkers De JO13-2007-19216527-227
    8ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-192071826-86
    9WSV 1930 JO13-392071254-426
    10LSVV JO13-2007-18107935-263
    Poulestanden ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-1 (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DIOS JO13-2007-198013482624
    2FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-197112772022
    3Onze Gezellen JO13-2007-186022071318
    4VVC JO13-2007-184131822-413
    5ADO '20 JO13-2007-183232116511
    6DSS JO13-2007-183051216-49
    7ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-182151620-47
    8Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2007-182061633-176
    9VSV JO13-2007-171241627-115
    10LSVV JO13-2007-19117731-244
  • Team indeling
    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Balk, SanderTeamspeler
    Berbee, GijsTeamspeler
    Bisschop, JustTeamspeler
    Broers, MikaTeamspeler
    Groot, TomTeamspeler
    Kool, ThijsTeamspeler
    Leegstra, DaanTeamspeler
    Scheur, Quinn van deTeamspeler
    Sluis, Ray van derTeamspeler
    Thevasahayam, YonasTeamspeler
    Wubbolts, NickTeamspeler