• Programma volgende week thuis (Groenoord)

  • Pupillen
    Dag/Aanv.ThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldDetails
    6 nov. 08:45Schagen United JO11-4Succes JO11-1Te spelenveld 5B (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    6 nov. 08:45Schagen United MO10-1Callantsoog JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 08:45Schagen United JO8 GroenSchagen United JO8 OranjeTe spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 08:45Schagen United JO13-4Dirkshorn JO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov. 08:45Schagen United JO13-3Opperdoes JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 09:00Schagen United MO13-2DESS MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov. 09:00Schagen United JO12-3Geel Zwart 30 JO12-2Te spelenveld 5A (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    6 nov. 09:00Schagen United MO10-2Sint Boys JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 09:00Schagen United JO9-4Schagen United JO9-3Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 10:00Schagen United JO9-2RKDES JO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 10:15Schagen United JO11-6Flevo JO11-2Te spelenveld 5B (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    6 nov. 10:15Schagen United JO10-1Westfriezen JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 10:15Schagen United JO8 RoodSVW 27 JO8-2Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 10:30Schagen United JO11-2Kleine Sluis JO11-1Te spelenveld 5A (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    6 nov. 11:15Schagen United JO10-5VZV JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 11:15Schagen United MO9-1ZOB MO9-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 11:30Schagen United JO10-6Vrone JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 11:30Schagen United JO8 BlauwHollandia T JO8-2Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 12:00Schagen United JO11-7ALC JO11-1Te spelenveld 5B (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    6 nov. 12:15Schagen United JO12-5Duinrand S JO12-2Te spelenveld 5A (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
  • Junioren
    Datum/Aanv.ThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldDetails
    6 nov. 10:00Schagen United JG1xxTe spelenveld 4A-L
    6 nov. 10:30Schagen United JO14-3BOL JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov. 10:30Schagen United JO14-1Kleine Sluis JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 10:45Schagen United MO15-2Jong Holland MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov. 12:30Schagen United JO19-1FC Den Helder JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 12:30Schagen United JO15-2Kaagvogels JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov. 12:45Schagen United MO17-3Winkel MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov. 13:00Schagen United JO16-1Jong Holland JO16-1Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 14:45Schagen United JO17-1V.V. Bergen JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    6 nov. 14:45Schagen United JO16-3Jong Holland JO16-2Te spelenveld 2
    6 nov. 14:45Schagen United JO17-2FC Den Helder JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    6 nov. 15:00Schagen United JO19-5Koedijk JO19-2Te spelenveld 4
    6 nov. 16:45Schagen United JO19-6ODIN 59 JO19-3Te spelenveld 1
  • Senioren
    Datum/Aanv.ThuisteamUitteamStatusVeldDetails
    7 nov. 11:00Schagen United 5Limmen 3Te spelenveld 4
    7 nov. 11:30Schagen United 2Alcmaria Victrix 2Te spelenveld 1
    7 nov. 11:30Schagen United 3Winkel 3Te spelenveld 2
    7 nov. 11:30Schagen United 4Dirkshorn 2Te spelenveld 3
    7 nov. 14:00Schagen United 1Dirkshorn 1Te spelenveld 1
    7 nov. 14:30Schagen United 6Oudesluis 2Te spelenveld 3
    7 nov. 14:30Schagen United VR1DESS VR1Te spelenveld 2